Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K55-21-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/25-3/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Baugh
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Saberwulfs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Okstad
( Grasshoppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R55 Teams
Aaron Ebejer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Slimers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason McEwen
( Co-Bruhs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffery Olejnik
( Black Panters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Dowling
( Purple Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Miguel Mora
( Ultimate Warriors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tracie Byrne
( Riptides )
4
1 - 3 - 0
10
9
1
3
0
3
0.75
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dave Sanford
( Green Goblins )
3
1 - 2 - 0
9
10
-1
14
0
14
4.67
0
Jason Hyman
( Asteroids )
3
3 - 0 - 0
19
4
15
28
-1
27
9.00
0
Jeff Lematre
( Thunderbolts )
2
0 - 2 - 0
5
11
-6
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Omegas )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
8
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brent Mayer
( Terminators )
4
2 - 2 - 0
9
17
-8
23
0
23
5.75
0
Chad Besecker
2
1 - 1 - 0
8
7
1
12
0
12
6.00
0
Natalie Enriquez
( Lucky Charms )
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
16
-12
7
0
7
2.33
0
Spencer McDearmon
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
6
9
28
0
28
9.33
0
GU06 - Region R55 Teams
Drew Kenworthy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Erin Barragar
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jenna Sinclair
( Red Watermelons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R55 Teams
Jamie Jansen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Kehoe
( Green Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jineane Kennedy
( Jelly Donuts )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Chiuppi
( Red Hots )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Weiskopf
( Black Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Palmer
( The Koala Gilrs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Hubbard
( HB Sol )
4
2 - 2 - 0
11
9
2
6
0
6
1.50
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Brooke Artinger
( Fierce Flamingos )
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
13
0
13
4.33
0
Chelsea Turner
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
7
-5
4
0
4
2.00
0
Jeff Olejnik
( Mighty Midnights )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
7
0
21
0
21
5.25
0
Larry Casas Rec
( Surfer Girls )
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
0
6
10
0
10
10.00
0
Larry Casas Sel
( Red Foxes )
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
0
14
29
-1
28
9.33
0
Tony Radovich
( Thunder Strom )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
3
5
21
0
21
7.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Allissa Blystone
( HB BREAKERS )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
2
14
28
0
28
9.33
0
Dan Harkey
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
7
0
10
0
10
5.00
0
Jamie Albertson
( Pink Dolphins )
3
0 - 3 - 0
1
9
-8
4
0
4
1.33
0
Jason McEwen
( HB Wipeout )
2
2 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
17
0
17
8.50
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Felker
4
0 - 4 - 0
6
13
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Betance
( Cyclones )
2
1 - 1 - 0
4
1
3
3
0
3
1.50
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Alvarez
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]